Member List

Oregon
Northwest Northeasst

ORWARN members to access emergency contact details. Not an ORWARN member? Join now!

View by Region: All | Northwest | Northeast | Southwest | Southeast

Member City Countysort icon
1 City of Baker City Baker City Baker
2 City of Corvallis Corvallis Benton
3 City of Philomath Philomath Benton
4 Brightwood Water Works Brightwood Clackamams
5 Oak Lodge Water District Milwaukie Clackamas
6 City of Wilsonville Wilsonville Clackamas
7 Rivergrove Water District Lake Oswego Clackamas
8 Clackamas River Water Clackamas Clackamas
9 Boring Water District No. 24 Boring Clackamas
10 City of Oregon City Oregon City Clackamas
11 City of Molalla Molalla Clackamas
12 Mulino Water District No. 1 Mulino Clackamas
13 City of West Linn West Linn Clackamas
14 South Fork Water Board Oregon City Clackamas
15 Sunrise Water Authority Happy Valley Clackamas
16 City of Gladstone Gladstone Clackamas
17 City of Lake Oswego Lake Oswego Clackamas
18 City of Sandy Sandy Clackamas
19 North Clackamas County Water Commission Oregon City Clackamas
20 Clackamas County Water Environment Services Clackamas Clackamas
21 Oak Lodge Sanitary District Milwaukie Clackamas
22 City of Estacada Estacada Clackamas
23 Canby Utility Canby Clackamas
24 Rhododendron Water Association Rhododendron Clackamas
25 Government Camp Sanitary District Government Camp Clackamas
26 Timberline Rim Water Company Rhododendron Clackamas
27 Lady Creek Water System Welches Clackamas
28 Westport Sewer Service District of Clatsop County Astoria Clatsop
29 City of Seaside Seaside Clatsop
30 Cannon Park View Water Arch Cape Clatsop
31 City of Astoria Astoria Clatsop
32 Warren Water Association Warren Columbia
33 City of St Helens Public Works Dept. St Helens Columbia
34 Burlington Water District St Helens Columbia
35 City of Scappose Scappose Columbia
36 City of Bandon Bandon Coos
37 City of Port Orford Port Orford Curry
38 City of Gold Beach Gold Beach Curry
39 Langlois Water District Langlois Curry
40 City of Bend Bend Deschutes
41 City of Redmond Redmond Deschutes
42 City of Glendale Glendale Douglas
43 Roseburg Urban Sanitary Authority Roseburg Douglas
44 Roberts Creek Water District Roseburg Douglas
45 City of Ashland Ashland Jackson
46 City of Central Point Central Point Jackson
47 Rogue Valley Sewer Services Central Point Jackson
48 City of Grants Pass Grants Pass Josephine
49 City of Klamath Falls Klamath Falls Klamath
50 Crescent Water Association Crescent Klamath
51 City of Eugene Wastewater Eugene Lane
52 City of Cottage Grove Cottage Grove Lane
53 Rainbow Water District Springfield Lane
54 Eugene Water & Electric Board Eugene Lane
55 City of Florence Florence Lane
56 City of Veneta Veneta Lane
57 Springfield Utility Board Springfield Lane
58 City of Coburg Coburg Lane
59 City of Springfield Springfield Lane
60 Metropolitan Wastewater Management Commission Springfield Lane
61 Row River Valley Water District Dorena Lane
62 Lane County Environmental Health - Drinking Water Program Eugene Lane
63 City of Toledo Toledo Lincoln
64 City of Yachats Yachats Lincoln
65 Seal Rock Water District Seal Rock Lincoln
66 City of Waldport Waldport Lincoln
67 City of Albany Albany Linn
68 City of Sweet Home Sweet Home Linn
69 City of Harrisburg Harrisburg Linn
70 City of Salem Salem Marion
71 City of Detroit Detroit Marion
72 City of Keizer Keizer Marion
73 Suburban East Salem Water District Salem Marion
74 City of Turner Turner Marion
75 City of Mill City Mill City Marion
76 City of Idanha Idanha Marion
77 City of Gates Gates Marion
78 City of Silverton Silverton Marion
79 City of Portland Water Bureau Portland Multnomah
80 City of Gresham Gresham Multnomah
81 Multnomah County Drainage District No. 1 Portland Multnomah
82 Lusted Water District Troutdale Multnomah
83 West Slope Water District Portland Multnomah
84 City of Fairview Fairview Multnomah
85 City of Troutdale Troutdale Multnomah
86 City of Portland Environmental Services Portland Multnomah
87 City of Wood Village Wood Village Multnomah
88 Rockwood Water People's Utility District Portland Multnomah
89 Corbett Water District Corbett Multnomah
90 City of Independence Independence Polk
91 City of Monmouth Monmouth Polk
92 City of Dallas Dallas Polk
93 Tillamook County Creamery Association Tillamook Tillamook
94 City of Manzanita Manzanita Tillamook
95 City of Garibaldi Garibaldi Tillamook
96 Tillamook County Public Works Tillamook Tillamook
97 City of Bay City Bay City Tillamook
98 Watseco-Barview Water District Rockaway Beach Tillamook
99 Tone Water District Tillamook Tillamook
100 City of Tillamook Tillamook Tillamook
101 Nehalem Bay Wastewater Nehalem Tillamook
102 City of Pendleton Pendleton Umatilla
103 City of The Dalles The Dalles Wasco
104 City of Hillsboro Hillsboro Washington
105 Tualatin Valley Water District Beaverton Washington
106 City of Beaverton Beaverton Washington
107 City of North Plains North Plains Washington
108 City of Sherwood Sherwood Washington
109 Joint Water Commission Hillsboro Washington
110 City of Tualatin Tualatin Washington
111 City of Tigard Tigard Washington
112 City of Banks Banks Washington
113 Clean Water Services Hillsboro Washington
114 Valley View Water District Portland Washington
115 Wolsborn Farms Water District Hillsboro Washington
116 Raleigh Water District Portland Washington
117 Southwood Park Water District Beaverton Washington
118 LA Water Co-Op Gaston Washington
119 City of Forest Grove Forest Grove Washington
120 City of Newberg Newberg Yamhill
121 City of Dayton Dayton Yamhill
122 City of Dundee Dundee Yamhill
123 City of Sheridan Sheridan Yamhill
124 City of McMinnville McMinnville Yamhill
125 City of Yamhill Yamhill Yamhill