Member List

Oregon
Northwest Northeasst

ORWARN members to access emergency contact details. Not an ORWARN member? Join now!

View by Region: All | Northwest | Northeast | Southwest | Southeast

Member Citysort icon County
1 City of Albany Albany Linn
2 Cannon Park View Water Arch Cape Clatsop
3 City of Ashland Ashland Jackson
4 Westport Sewer Service District of Clatsop County Astoria Clatsop
5 City of Astoria Astoria Clatsop
6 City of Baker City Baker City Baker
7 City of Bandon Bandon Coos
8 City of Banks Banks Washington
9 City of Bay City Bay City Tillamook
10 Tualatin Valley Water District Beaverton Washington
11 City of Beaverton Beaverton Washington
12 Southwood Park Water District Beaverton Washington
13 City of Bend Bend Deschutes
14 Boring Water District No. 24 Boring Clackamas
15 Brightwood Water Works Brightwood Clackamams
16 City of Brookings Brookings Curry
17 Canby Utility Canby Clackamas
18 City of Central Point Central Point Jackson
19 Rogue Valley Sewer Services Central Point Jackson
20 Clackamas River Water Clackamas Clackamas
21 City of Coburg Coburg Lane
22 Corbett Water District Corbett Multnomah
23 City of Corvallis Corvallis Benton
24 City of Cottage Grove Cottage Grove Lane
25 Crescent Water Association Crescent Klamath
26 City of Dallas Dallas Polk
27 City of Dayton Dayton Yamhill
28 City of Detroit Detroit Marion
29 Row River Valley Water District Dorena Lane
30 City of Dundee Dundee Yamhill
31 City of Estacada Estacada Clackamas
32 City of Eugene Wastewater Eugene Lane
33 Eugene Water & Electric Board Eugene Lane
34 Lane County Environmental Health - Drinking Water Program Eugene Lane
35 City of Fairview Fairview Multnomah
36 City of Florence Florence Lane
37 City of Forest Grove Forest Grove Washington
38 City of Garibaldi Garibaldi Tillamook
39 LA Water Co-Op Gaston Washington
40 City of Gates Gates Marion
41 City of Gladstone Gladstone Clackamas
42 City of Glendale Glendale Douglas
43 City of Gold Beach Gold Beach Curry
44 Government Camp Sanitary District Government Camp Clackamas
45 City of Grants Pass Grants Pass Josephine
46 City of Gresham Gresham Multnomah
47 Sunrise Water Authority Happy Valley Clackamas
48 City of Harrisburg Harrisburg Linn
49 City of Hillsboro Hillsboro Washington
50 Joint Water Commission Hillsboro Washington
51 Clean Water Services Hillsboro Washington
52 Wolsborn Farms Water District Hillsboro Washington
53 City of Idanha Idanha Marion
54 City of Independence Independence Polk
55 City of Keizer Keizer Marion
56 City of Klamath Falls Klamath Falls Klamath
57 Rivergrove Water District Lake Oswego Clackamas
58 City of Lake Oswego Lake Oswego Clackamas
59 Langlois Water District Langlois Curry
60 City of Manzanita Manzanita Tillamook
61 City of McMinnville McMinnville Yamhill
62 Medford Water Commission Medford Jackson
63 City of Mill City Mill City Marion
64 Oak Lodge Water District Milwaukie Clackamas
65 Oak Lodge Sanitary District Milwaukie Clackamas
66 City of Molalla Molalla Clackamas
67 City of Monmouth Monmouth Polk
68 Mulino Water District No. 1 Mulino Clackamas
69 Nehalem Bay Wastewater Nehalem Tillamook
70 Neskowin Water District Neskowin Tillamook
71 City of Newberg Newberg Yamhill
72 City of Newport Newport Lincoln
73 City of North Plains North Plains Washington
74 City of Oregon City Oregon City Clackamas
75 South Fork Water Board Oregon City Clackamas
76 North Clackamas County Water Commission Oregon City Clackamas
77 Clackamas County Water Environment Services Oregon City Clackamas
78 City of Pendleton Pendleton Umatilla
79 City of Philomath Philomath Benton
80 City of Port Orford Port Orford Curry
81 City of Portland Water Bureau Portland Multnomah
82 Multnomah County Drainage District No. 1 Portland Multnomah
83 West Slope Water District Portland Multnomah
84 City of Portland Environmental Services Portland Multnomah
85 Rockwood Water People's Utility District Portland Multnomah
86 Valley View Water District Portland Washington
87 Raleigh Water District Portland Washington
88 City of Redmond Redmond Deschutes
89 Rhododendron Water Association Rhododendron Clackamas
90 Timberline Rim Water Company Rhododendron Clackamas
91 Watseco-Barview Water District Rockaway Beach Tillamook
92 Roseburg Urban Sanitary Authority Roseburg Douglas
93 Roberts Creek Water District Roseburg Douglas
94 City of Salem Salem Marion
95 Suburban East Salem Water District Salem Marion
96 Marion County Emergency Management Salem Marion
97 Marion County Emergency Management Salem Marion
98 City of Sandy Sandy Clackamas
99 City of Scappose Scappose Columbia
100 Seal Rock Water District Seal Rock Lincoln
101 City of Seaside Seaside Clatsop
102 City of Sheridan Sheridan Yamhill
103 City of Sherwood Sherwood Washington
104 City of Silverton Silverton Marion
105 Rainbow Water District Springfield Lane
106 Springfield Utility Board Springfield Lane
107 City of Springfield Springfield Lane
108 Metropolitan Wastewater Management Commission Springfield Lane
109 City of St Helens Public Works Dept. St Helens Columbia
110 Burlington Water District St Helens Columbia
111 City of Sweet Home Sweet Home Linn
112 City of The Dalles The Dalles Wasco
113 City of Tigard Tigard Washington
114 Tillamook County Creamery Association Tillamook Tillamook
115 Tillamook County Public Works Tillamook Tillamook
116 Tone Water District Tillamook Tillamook
117 City of Tillamook Tillamook Tillamook
118 City of Toledo Toledo Lincoln
119 Lusted Water District Troutdale Multnomah
120 City of Troutdale Troutdale Multnomah
121 City of Tualatin Tualatin Washington
122 City of Turner Turner Marion
123 City of Veneta Veneta Lane
124 City of Waldport Waldport Lincoln
125 Warren Water Association Warren Columbia
126 City of Warrenton Warrenton Clatsop
127 Lady Creek Water System Welches Clackamas
128 Minikahda Water District Welches Clackamas
129 City of West Linn West Linn Clackamas
130 City of Wilsonville Wilsonville Clackamas
131 City of Wood Village Wood Village Multnomah
132 City of Yachats Yachats Lincoln
133 City of Yamhill Yamhill Yamhill