Member List

Oregon
Northwest Northeasst

ORWARN members to access emergency contact details. Not an ORWARN member? Join now!

View by Region: All | Northwest | Northeast | Southwest | Southeast

Member Citysort icon County
1 City of Albany Albany Linn
2 Cannon Park View Water Arch Cape Clatsop
3 City of Ashland Ashland Jackson
4 Westport Sewer Service District of Clatsop County Astoria Clatsop
5 City of Baker City Baker City Baker
6 City of Bandon Bandon Coos
7 City of Banks Banks Washington
8 City of Bay City Bay City Tillamook
9 Tualatin Valley Water District Beaverton Washington
10 City of Beaverton Beaverton Washington
11 Southwood Park Water District Beaverton Washington
12 City of Bend Bend Deschutes
13 Boring Water District No. 24 Boring Clackamas
14 Brightwood Water Works Brightwood Clackamams
15 Canby Utility Canby Clackamas
16 City of Central Point Central Point Jackson
17 Rogue Valley Sewer Services Central Point Jackson
18 Clackamas River Water Clackamas Clackamas
19 Clackamas County Water Environment Services Clackamas Clackamas
20 City of Coburg Coburg Lane
21 Corbett Water District Corbett Multnomah
22 City of Corvallis Corvallis Benton
23 City of Cottage Grove Cottage Grove Lane
24 Crescent Water Association Crescent Klamath
25 City of Dallas Dallas Polk
26 City of Dayton Dayton Yamhill
27 City of Detroit Detroit Marion
28 Row River Valley Water District Dorena Lane
29 City of Dundee Dundee Yamhill
30 City of Estacada Estacada Clackamas
31 City of Eugene Wastewater Eugene Lane
32 Eugene Water & Electric Board Eugene Lane
33 Lane County Environmental Health - Drinking Water Program Eugene Lane
34 City of Fairview Fairview Multnomah
35 City of Florence Florence Lane
36 City of Forest Grove Forest Grove Washington
37 City of Garibaldi Garibaldi Tillamook
38 LA Water Co-Op Gaston Washington
39 City of Gates Gates Marion
40 City of Gladstone Gladstone Clackamas
41 City of Glendale Glendale Douglas
42 City of Gold Beach Gold Beach Curry
43 Government Camp Sanitary District Government Camp Clackamas
44 City of Grants Pass Grants Pass Josephine
45 City of Gresham Gresham Multnomah
46 Sunrise Water Authority Happy Valley Clackamas
47 City of Harrisburg Harrisburg Linn
48 City of Hillsboro Hillsboro Washington
49 Joint Water Commission Hillsboro Washington
50 Clean Water Services Hillsboro Washington
51 Wolsborn Farms Water District Hillsboro Washington
52 City of Idanha Idanha Marion
53 City of Independence Independence Polk
54 City of Keizer Keizer Marion
55 City of Klamath Falls Klamath Falls Klamath
56 Rivergrove Water District Lake Oswego Clackamas
57 City of Lake Oswego Lake Oswego Clackamas
58 Langlois Water District Langlois Curry
59 City of Manzanita Manzanita Tillamook
60 City of McMinnville McMinnville Yamhill
61 City of Mill City Mill City Marion
62 Oak Lodge Water District Milwaukie Clackamas
63 Oak Lodge Sanitary District Milwaukie Clackamas
64 City of Molalla Molalla Clackamas
65 City of Monmouth Monmouth Polk
66 Mulino Water District No. 1 Mulino Clackamas
67 Nehalem Bay Wastewater Nehalem Tillamook
68 City of Newberg Newberg Yamhill
69 City of North Plains North Plains Washington
70 City of Oregon City Oregon City Clackamas
71 South Fork Water Board Oregon City Clackamas
72 North Clackamas County Water Commission Oregon City Clackamas
73 City of Pendleton Pendleton Umatilla
74 City of Philomath Philomath Benton
75 City of Port Orford Port Orford Curry
76 City of Portland Water Bureau Portland Multnomah
77 Multnomah County Drainage District No. 1 Portland Multnomah
78 West Slope Water District Portland Multnomah
79 City of Portland Environmental Services Portland Multnomah
80 Rockwood Water People's Utility District Portland Multnomah
81 Valley View Water District Portland Washington
82 Raleigh Water District Portland Washington
83 City of Redmond Redmond Deschutes
84 Rhododendron Water Association Rhododendron Clackamas
85 Timberline Rim Water Company Rhododendron Clackamas
86 Watseco-Barview Water District Rockaway Beach Tillamook
87 Roseburg Urban Sanitary Authority Roseburg Douglas
88 Roberts Creek Water District Roseburg Douglas
89 City of Salem Salem Marion
90 Suburban East Salem Water District Salem Marion
91 City of Sandy Sandy Clackamas
92 City of Scappose Scappose Columbia
93 Seal Rock Water District Seal Rock Lincoln
94 City of Seaside Seaside Clatsop
95 City of Sheridan Sheridan Yamhill
96 City of Sherwood Sherwood Washington
97 City of Silverton Silverton Marion
98 Rainbow Water District Springfield Lane
99 Springfield Utility Board Springfield Lane
100 City of Springfield Springfield Lane
101 Metropolitan Wastewater Management Commission Springfield Lane
102 City of St Helens Public Works Dept. St Helens Columbia
103 Burlington Water District St Helens Columbia
104 City of Sweet Home Sweet Home Linn
105 City of The Dalles The Dalles Wasco
106 City of Tigard Tigard Washington
107 Tillamook County Creamery Association Tillamook Tillamook
108 Tillamook County Public Works Tillamook Tillamook
109 Tone Water District Tillamook Tillamook
110 City of Tillamook Tillamook Tillamook
111 City of Toledo Toledo Lincoln
112 Lusted Water District Troutdale Multnomah
113 City of Troutdale Troutdale Multnomah
114 City of Tualatin Tualatin Washington
115 City of Turner Turner Marion
116 City of Veneta Veneta Lane
117 City of Waldport Waldport Lincoln
118 Warren Water Association Warren Columbia
119 Lady Creek Water System Welches Clackamas
120 City of West Linn West Linn Clackamas
121 City of Wilsonville Wilsonville Clackamas
122 City of Wood Village Wood Village Multnomah
123 City of Yachats Yachats Lincoln
124 City of Yamhill Yamhill Yamhill